Take 10% off your first order with promo code FIRSTTIME10. Shipping is always free!

Dracaena 'Elegance' Plant
Dracaena 'Elegance' Plant

Dracaena 'Elegance' Plant

Regular price $22.00
Unit price  per 
10% off listed price with promo FIRSTTIME10
Free Shipping

Botanical Name: Dracaena 'Elegance'

Common Name(s): Dragon Tree

Description: A member of the Dracaena family, this durable plant can easily be mistaken for a palm plant. This carefree plant has dark green leaves and a unique stock. It thrives in a large range of environments and is great for adding a tropical appearance to any room.