Take 10% off your first order with promo code FIRSTTIME10. Shipping is always free!

English Ivy 'Gold Child' Plant
English Ivy 'Gold Child' Plant
English Ivy 'Gold Child' Plant

English Ivy 'Gold Child' Plant

Regular price $19.00
Unit price  per 
10% off listed price with promo FIRSTTIME10
Free Shipping

Botanical Name: Hedera helix 'Gold Child'

Common Name(s): English Ivy, Common Ivy

Description Attractive, light green-colored foliage marked with yellow edges. One of the best choices for a fast-growing arrangement or ground cover. Easy to grow vining plant that grows fairly quickly.