Take 10% off your first order with promo code FIRSTTIME10. Shipping is always free!

English Ivy 'Green California' Plant
English Ivy 'Green California' Plant
English Ivy 'Green California' Plant
English Ivy 'Green California' Plant

English Ivy 'Green California' Plant

Regular price $21.00
Unit price  per 
10% off listed price with promo FIRSTTIME10
Free Shipping

Botanical Name: Hedera helix 'Green California'

Common Name(s): English Ivy, Common Ivy

Description: Attractive, green colored foliage with no variegation. One of the best choices for a fast-growing arrangement or ground cover. Easy to grow vining plant that grows fairly quickly.