Take 10% off your first order with promo code FIRSTTIME10. Shipping is always free!

Parlor Palm Plant
Parlor Palm Plant
Parlor Palm Plant
Parlor Palm Plant

Parlor Palm Plant

Regular price $16.00
Unit price  per 
10% off listed price with promo FIRSTTIME10
Free Shipping

Botanical Name: Chamaedorea elegans

Common Names: parlor palm, neanthe bella palm

Description: The parlor palm is a palm tree native to Southern Mexico and Guatemala. This tropical plant has been cultivated as an indoor plant due to it being able to thrive in low light conditions and is also an excellent air purifier.